Home
Sponsored By:   Anthony Basile Ph.D., CPA, CVA, CFE, P.C.
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CAMELOTKNIGHTSBASEBALL.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

                              

                    2018

PLAYER   DATE OPPONENT FIELD
Jordan Babbo  12U 4/13/18 Team BEAST Alken Turf
Jordan Babbo  12U 4/13/18 Team BEAST Alken Turf 
Nolan Curto 12U 4/22/18 W.B Tournament Eagles Borella
Mike Carter 12U 4/22/18 W.B. Tournament Eagles Borella
Jordan Babbo 12U 4/28/18 LSW Blue Alken Turf
Michael Bocco 12U 4/28/18 NBNM Alken Turf
Jordan Babbo 12U 4/29/18 Brooklyn Bulldogs Alken Turf
Christino Tufano 12U 5/5/18 TRBC Diamond Nation
Jordan Babbo 12U 5/5/18 Rising Stars Diamond Nation
Jordan Babbo 12U 5/5/18 RCBC Nationals Diamond Nation
Isiah Marino 10U 5/20/18 Islip Owls Alken Turf
Drew Nadler 12U 5/25/18 SS Sharks Borella Field
Damon Jackson 12U 5/25/18 SS Sharks Borella Field
Jordan DeMarco 12U 5/25/18 SS Sharks Borella Field
Damon Jackson 12U 5/26/18 Ozone Howard Stars Borella Field
Drew Nadler 12U 5/26/18 Ozone Howard Stars Borella Field
Damon Jackson 12U 5/28/18 LSW Astros Cuomo Field
Zach Rosenzweig 12U 6/3/18 Apreda Titans RC Fields
Tyler Cook 12U 6/3/18 Apreda Titans RC Fields
Nick Berasti 11U 6/9/18 Tri-State Arsenal Iowa Ave Field
Dom Coniglio 11U 6/9/18 Tri-State Arsenal Iowa Ave Field
Nick Berasti 11U 6/9/18 Wantagh Hawks Iowa Ave Field
Jacob Danzinger 11U 6/9/18 Wantagh Hawks Iowa Ave Field
Nick Berasti 11U 6/10/18 LI Titans PCM Park
Tyler Cook 12U 6/09/18 Medford Renegades Ripken MD
Christino Tufano 12U 6/10/10 South River Seahawks Ripken MD
Tyler Cook 12U 6/16/18 Plainview Hawks Jeruselum Ave
Christino Tufano 12U 6/16/18 Plainview Hawks Jeruselum Ave
Tyler Cook 12U 6/16/18 Plainview Hawks Jeruselum Ave
Nolan Curto 12U 6/16/18 Plainview Hawks Jeruselum Ave
Tyler Cook 12U 6/16/18 Plainview Hawks Jeruselum Ave
Nick Berasti 11U 6/16/18 Islip Owls PCM Park
Sebastian Perez 11U 6/16/18 Islip Owls PCM Park
Christino Tufano 12U 6/17/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Christino Tufano 12U 6/17/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Michael Carter 12U 6/17/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 6/20/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 6/20/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Nicholas DelVecchio 12U 6/20/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Tyler Cook 12U 6/20/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Matthew Coffey 12U 6/20/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Dylan Santucci 10U 6/20/18 LSW Blue Duckpond Turf
Jordan Babbo 12U 6/21/18 Merrick Vipers Cuomo Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 6/23/18 New City Generals Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 12U 6/23/18 Apreda Dichiaro Titans Baseball Heaven
Matthew Jackson 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Chris Stegmuller 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Damon Jackson 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Drew Nadler 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Jordan DeMarco 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Sean Vinning 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Matthew Rodriguez 12U 6/23/18 Crusaders Randall's Island
Sebastian Perez 11U 6/23/18 New York Nine Randall's Island
Damon Jackson 12U 6/23/18 NY Bandits Randall's Island
Sean Vinning 12U 6/23/18 NY Bandits Randall's Island
Vincenzo Buffolino 10U 6/24/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Borella Field
Dylan Santucci 10U 6/24/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Borella Field
Jordan Cassuto 11U 6/24/18 Team Legit Randall’s Island
Kyle Carter 11U 6/24/18 Brooklyn Bandits Randall’s Island
Sebastian Perez 11U 6/24/18 Brooklyn Bandits Randall’s Island
Nick Berasti 11U 6/24/18 Brooklyn Bandits Randall’s Island
Adrian Tavarez 10U 6/26/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Nicky Shah 10U 6/26/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Dylan Santucci 10U 6/26/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
Chris Lonergan 10U 6/26/18 Bethpage Eagles BorellaField
Nicholas DelVecchio 12U 6/27/18 NY Phenoms Borella Field
Cole Cruz 12U 6/27/18 NY Phenoms Borella Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 6/30/18 Tri-State Demarini Randall’s Island
Zach Rosenzweig 12U 6/30/18 Tri-State Demarini Randall’s Island
Cole Cruz 12U 6/30/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall’s Island
Tyler Cook 12U 6/30/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall’s Island
Vincenzo Buffolino 10U 6/30/18 SKD Aces Randall’s Island
Chase Renna 10U 7/1/18 Utica Hurricanes Randall's Island
Adrian Tavarez 10U 7/1/18 SKD Aces Randall's Island
Cole Cruz 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Tyler Cook 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Zach Rosenzweig 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Cole Cruz 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Tyler Cook 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Zach Rosenzweig 12U 7/1/18 Brooklyn Bonnies Randall's Island
Nicholas DelVecchio 12U 7/1/18 Riverbank Elite Randall's Island
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/1/18 Riverbank Elite Randall's Island
Zach Rosenzweig 12U 7/1/18 Riverbank Elite Randall's Island
Sebastian Perez 11U 7/2/18 Batting 1.000 Lakesdie Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/5/18 Team Francisco Alken Turf
Jacob Danzinger 11U 7/5/18 Farmingdale Greendogs Allen Park
Nick Berasti 11U 7/5/18 Farmingdale Greendogs Allen Park
Nick Berasti 11U 7/7/18

Farmingdale Greendogs

Cuomo 1

Alex Marcoline 12U 7/7/18 Prospect Riches Diamond Nation
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/7/18 Prospect Riches Diamond Nation
Tyler Cook 12U 7/7/18 Prospect Riches Diamond Nation
Alex Marcoline 12U 7/7/18 Diamond Jacks Gold

Diamond Nation

Tyler Cook 12U 7/7/18 Diamond Jacks Gold Diamond Nation
Tyler Cook 12U 7/8/18 Tri-State Arsenal Diamond Nation
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/8/18 NY Prospects Diamond Nation
Alex Marcoline 12U 7/8/18 NY Prospects Diamond Nation
Aaron Diaz 10U 7/8/18 LSW Astros Duckpond
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/9/18 Merrick Vipers Borella Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/9/18 Merrick Vipers Borella Field
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/9/18 Merrick Vipers Borella Field
Zach Rozenzweig 12U 7/9/18 Merrick Vipers Borella Field
Tyler Cook 12U 7/9/18 Merrick Vipers Borella Field
Michael Brocco 12U 7/10/18 Phenoms Alken Turf
Dylan Santucci 10U 7/14/18 New City Generals Baseball Heaven
Dylan Santucci 10U 7/14/18 Wilton Baseball Heaven
Dylan Santucci 10U 7/15/18 Bergen County Crush Baseball Heaven
Sebastian Perez 11U 7/19/18 LI Indians PCM Park
Sebastian Perez 11U 7/19/18 LI Indians PCM Park
Christino Tufano 12U 7/20/18 Los Phenoms Alken Turf
Sebastian Perez 11U 7/20/18 SSA Nationals Baseball Heaven
Sebastian Perez 11U 7/21/18 CT Americans Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/21/18 Los Phenoms Alken Turf
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/21/18 Los Phenoms Alken Turf
Jordan Babbo 12U 7/21/18 Plainview Hawks Alken Turf
Jordan Babbo 12U   17 Home Runs Cooperstown
Christino Tufano 12U   8 Home Runs Cooperstown
Nicholas DelVecchio 12U   4 Home Runs Cooperstown
Nolan Curto 12U   2 Home Runs Cooperstown
Zach Rosenzweig 12U   1 Home Run Cooperstown
Dylan Santucci 10U 7/30/18 Reddogs Syosset Field
Jason berthel 11U 8/6/18 Southern Impact Ripken, SC
Dylan Santucci 10U 8/8/18 LSW Astros Duckpond
Robbbie Malvino 10U 8/8/18 LSW Astros Duckpond
Dylan Santucci 10U 8/10/18 Syracuse Sports Zone Ripken, MD
Dylan Santucci 10U 8/11/18 Hatboro Hornets Ripken, MD
Dylan Santucci 10U 8/11/18 Hatboro Hornets Ripken, MD
Chase  Renna 10U 8/12/18 Saints Baseball Ripken, MD
Aaron Diaz 11U 9/15/18 LSW Whelan Field
Dylan Santucci 11U 9/15/18 LSW Whelan Field
Dylan Santucci 11U 9/29/18 LI Junior Ducks Baseball Heaven
Brady DiMitrio 11U 10/07/18 Red Devils Borella Field
Dylan Santucci 11U 10/13/18 Bethpage Eagles Borella Field
         
         
         
         

                 

                    2017

PLAYER DATE TYPE OPPONENT FIELD
Jordan Babbo  4/2/17 Solo  Bayside Rebels  Crocheron Park
Shaun McMillan 4/2/17  G. Slam Bellport Blue Claws CYA Complex
Shaun McMillan 4/5/17 2-Run Team BEAST      CYA Complex
Joe Lynn 4/8/17 2-Run LI Ducks Legends PCM Park
Melvin Perez 4/8/17 G. Slam LI Ducks Legends PCM Park
Shaun McMillan 4/8/17 Solo LI Ducks Legends PCM Park
Joe Lynn 4/9/17 2-Run LI Ducks Legends PCM Park
Melvin Perez 4/9/17 Solo  LI Ducks Legends PCM Park
Joe Lynn 4/9/17 Solo LI Ducks Legends PCM Park
Jordan Babbo 4/24/17 2-Run Hauppague Eagles HYO Complex
Joe Lynn 4/29/17 Solo Islip Owls Glynn Kenny
Melvin Perez 4/29/17 2-Run Islip Owls Glynn Kenny
Donald Whelan 4/29/17 Solo Islip Owls Glynn Kenny
JoJo Miranda 4/29/17 2-Run Islip Owls Glynn Kenny
Julian Pascucci 4/30/17 Solo Bonnie Robbins Glynn Kenny
Joe Lynn 4/30/17 3-Run Bonnie Robbins Glynn Kenny
Joe Lynn 4/30/17 2-Run Bonnie Robbins Glynn Kenny
Michael Graston 4/31/17 2-Run W Babylon T. Eagles Borella Field
Michael Graston 4/31/17 2-Run W.Babylon T. Eagles Borella Field
Jordan Babbo 5/7/17 2-Run Bayside Rebels Crocheron Park
Chris Tufano 5/7/17 Solo Bayside Rebels Crocheron Park
Chris Tufano 5/7/17 Solo Bayside Rebels Crocheron Park
Jordan Babbo 5/7/17 (G2) 2-Run Bayside Rebels Crocheron Park
Chris Tufano 5/7/17 (G2) Solo Bayside Rebels Crocheron Park
Shaun McMillan 5/14/17 2-Run LI Warriors Alken Ave.
Shaun McMillan 5/17/17 G. Slam BEAST White Alken Ave.
Jordan Babbo 5/20/17 3-Run Team Pride Select Diamond Nation
Matthew Jackson 5/20/17 Solo Bethpage Eagles Glynn Kenny
Michael Graston 5/20/17 Solo Merillon Sharks Merillon 75
Jordan Babbo 5/21/17 2-Run LVBA Prospects Diamond Nation
Joe Lynn 5/21/17 Solo South Shore Sharks Glynn Kenny
Joe Lynn 5/21/17 Solo South Shore Sharks Glynn Kenny
Joe Lynn 5/21/17 (G2) 3-Run South Shore Sharks Glynn Kenny
Michael Graston 5/23/17 Solo W. Babylon T. Eagles Meade Ave Field
Harrison Berger 5/23/17 2-Run W. Babylon T. Eagles Meade Ave Field
Matt Dieguez 5/26/17 2-Run

GBG Hawks Blue

Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 5/27/17 Solo Batting 1.000 Whelan Field
Joe Lynn 5/27/17 Solo New Caanan Rams The Rock
James Eden 5/27/17 2-Run New Caanan Rams The Rock
Julian Pascucci 5/28/17 2-Run Danbury Hatters The Rock
Sadier Viscioso 5/28/17 Solo Capital District Titans The Rock
Jessie Tricario 5/30/17 Solo Team Francisco N9 N. Sequira Field
Jessie Tricario 5/30/17 2-Run Team Francisco N9 N. Sequira Field
Shaun McMillan 6/2/17 Solo Diamond Jacks Gold Mid Island Complex
Shaun McMillan 6/2/17 G. Slam Diamond Jacks Gold Mid Island Complex
Joe Lynn 6/2/17 Solo Diamond Jacks Gold MId Island Complex
Sadier Viscioso 6/2/17 Solo Diamond Jacks Gold Mid Island Complex
Jordan Babbo 6/3/17 2-Run W. Babylon T. Eagles South Shore Complex
Jordan Babbo 6/3/17 Solo Team BEAST Black South Shore Complex
JoJo Miranda 6/11/17 3-Run S.S. Sharks    
Michael Brocco 6/16/17 2-Run Bethpage Eagles Glynn Kenny
Matt Dieguez 6/17/17 3-Run LI Jr Ducks Express Glynn Kenny
Shaun McMillan 6/18/17 Solo Franklin Square Borella Field
Donald Whalen 6/18/17 Solo Franklin Square Borella Field
Matt Dieguez 6/24/17 3-Run NBNM Rebels Gunther Field
Michael Brocco 6/24/17 Solo NBNM Rebels Gunther Field
Matt Dieguez 6/24/17 2-Run NBNM Rebels Gunther Field
Jordan Babbo 6/25/17 2-Run NJ Axeman Red Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 6/25/17 3-Run NJ Axemen Red Baseball Heaven
Christian Hernandez 6/25/17 Solo Hartford Hurricanes Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 6/29/17   Knights-Deljanin Cuomo 1
Michael Graston 6/29/17 G. Slam Knights DelVecchio Cuomo 1
Jordan Babbo 6/29/17   Knights Deljanin Cuomo
Jordan Babbo 7/1/17 Solo Hit and Run Outlaws The Rock
Jordan Babbo 7/1/17 2-Run New City Generals The Rock
Joe Lynn 7/1/17 2-Run Lymbrook Knights Cuomo 1
Donald Whelan 7/1/17 G. Slam Motus Academy Abe Levitt
Joe Lynn 7/1/17 Solo Lymbrook Knights Cuomo 1
Joe Lynn 7/1/17 2-Run Motus Academy Abe Levitt
Jordan Babbo 7/2/17 Solo NJ Axeman Red The Rock
Sebastian Perez 7/2/17 Solo G.C. Rams Garden City Pool Field
JoJo Miranda 7/2/17 3-Run Motus Academy Abe Levitt
Julian Pascucci 7/2/17 G. Slam Motus Academy Abe Levitt
Shaun McMillan 7/2/17 2-Run Motus Academy Abe Levitt
Shaun McMillan 7/2/17 Solo Lymbrook Knights Borella Field
JoJo Miranda 7/2/17 3-Run Nassau Pride Borella Field
Shaun McMillan 7/2/17 Solo Nassau Pride Borella Field
Shaun McMillan 7/2/17 3-Run Nassau Pride Borella Field
Joe Lynn 7/2/17 2-Run Nassau Pride Borella Field
JoJo Miranda 7/6/17 Solo Oil City Bandits Glynn Kenny
Jordan Babbo 7/9/17 Solo South Shore Chiefs Abe Levitt
Michael Graston 7/8/17   CGI Braves Ripken, MD
Joe Lynn 7/12/17   Mineola Hurricanes Stillwell FD 4
Joe Lynn 7/15/17 3-Run Batting 1.000 Abe Levitt
Julian Pascucci 7/15/17 3-Run Batting 1.000 Abe Levitt
JoJo Miranda 7/15/17 G. Slam Batting 1.000 Abe Levitt
JoJo Miranda 7/15/17 3-Run Batting 1.000 Whelan Field
JoJo Miranda 7/22/17 3-Run Plainview Hawks Borella Field
Joe Lynn 7/22/17 2-Run Plainview Hawks Borella Field
Joe Lynn 7/22/17 2-Run Plainview Hawks Borella Field
Shaun McMillan 7/22/17 2-Run Plainview Hawks Borella Field
Shaun McMillan 7/22/17 Solo Plainview Hawks Borella Field
Ryan Castrillon 7/22/17 2-Run Queens Reds Allen Turf
Ryan Castrillon 7/17/17 3-Run PYA Legends Borella Field
Chase Renna 7/23/17   Dodgers Elite Sports at the Beach
Jordan Babbo 7/27/17 Solo NY Bandits Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 7/27/17 2-Run NY Bandits Baseball Heaven
Shaun McMillian 7/28/17 Solo Team BEAST Black Baseball Heaven
Matt Dieguez 7/29/17   PYA Legends PCM Park
Damon Jackson 7/29/17   PTA Legends PCM Park
Mike Brocco 7/29/17   LI Titans Allen Park
Jessie Tricario 7/29/17   LI Titans Allen Park
Sebastian Perez 7/30/17 3-Run Smithtown Bulls Hershey PA
Nicholas Berasti 7/30/17   Smithtown Bulls Hershey PA
Mike Brocco 7/30/17   Merrick Vipers PCM Park
George Adams 7/30/17 G. Slam Merrick Vipers PCM Park
Jordan Babbo 7/31/17 Solo St. Gregorys Whelan Field
James Eden 8/3/17 3-Run Bonnie Robbins Massino Field
Shaun McMillan 8/4/17 2-Run Merrilon Sharks Whelan Field
Joe Lynn 8/4/17 2-Run Merrilon Sharks Whelan Field
Michael Graston 8/4/17   Nassau Pride Glynn Kenny Field
Michael Graston 8/4/17   Nassau Pride Glynn Kenny Field
Brian Lunetto 8/4/17   Nassau Pride Glynn Kenny Field
Joe Lynn 8/8/17 3-Run Batting 1.000 Alken Turf
Shaun McMillan 8/8/17 Solo Batting 1.000 Alken Turf
Jordan Babbo 8/13/17 2-Run LI Hurricanes Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo 8/19/17 2-Run Delaware Rockets SATB
Michael Carter 8/19/17 2-Run Delaware Rockets SATB
Jordan Babbo 8/20/17 Solo SC Bulldogs SATB
Jordan Babbo 8/20/17 2-Run NY Bandits SATB
Alex Marcoline 8/20/17 G. Slam NY Bandits SATB
Shaun McMillan 8/22/17 G.Slam   Coopersrown
Shaun McMillan 8/22/17 2-Run   Cooperstown
Joe Lynn 8/22/17 Solo Richmond Titans Cooperstown
Jordan Babbo 8/27/17 2-Run Massapequa Cyclones Burns Park
Tyler Cook 8/27/17 G. Slam Rip City Bulldogs Burns Park
Tyler Cook 8/27/17 3-Run Rip City Bulldogs Burns Park
Nolan Curto 8/28/17 3-Run Massapequa Cyclones Burns Park
Sebastian Perez 9/16/17 Solo LI Jr Ducks  
Jordan Cassuto 9/23/17 G. Slam Massapequa Cyclones PCM Park
Chris Lonergan 9/23/17 Solo Farmingdale G-Dogs Pops Field
Dylan Santucci 9/24/17 2-Run Plainview Hawks PCM Park
Matty Kurz 9/24/17 3-Run Plainview Hawks PCM Park
Alex Marcoline 9/25/17 Solo DeMarini Bandits  
Alex Marcoline   G. Slam   Baseball Heaven
Alex Marcoline   Solo   Baseball Heaven
Chase Renna 10/7/17 2-Run NYC Titans Redwing Field
Dominick Coniglio 10/7/17 2-Run Bethpage Eagles Whelan Field
         
         
         

 

                    2016

PLAYER DATE TYPE OPPONENT FIELD
Nicolas DiSanti (11U) 3/13/16 2-Run B1 Seminoles Whelan Field     
Nicolas DiSanti (11U) 4/24/16 3-Run Rockaway Cadets Ft. Tilden
Jordan Babbo   (10U) 4/30/16 2-Run Rampage 11U Borella Field
Jordan Babbo   (10U) 5/13/16 SOLO East Williston Wildcats Devlin Field
Dylan Pepe      (11U) 5/26/16 Grand Slam Team Steal Black Baseball Heaven
Patrick Reyes   (11U) 5/28/16   NYC Titans Borella Field
Nicolas DiSanti (11U) 5/28/16 2-Run NYC Titans Borella Field
Justin Consi      (11U) 5/28/16   NYC Titans Borella Field
Nicolas DiSanti (11U) 5/28/16 SOLO NYC Titans Borella Field
Kyle Kozlowski  (11U) 5/28/16 2-Run NYC Titans Borella Field
Jordan Babbo    (10U) 5/29/16 2-Run Mizuno B-Town Bombers Mystic LL Field
Justin Consi      (11U) 5/29/16 SOLO Blue Collar Bulldogs Borella Field
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 5/30/16 2-Run Bellport Blue Claws Abe Levitt
Sean Seligman  (11U) 5/30/16 SOLO Bellport Blue Claws Abe Levitt
Justin Consi      (11U) 5/30/16 2-Run LI Jr Ducks Select Abe Levitt
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 5/30/16 SOLO LI Jr Ducks Select Abe Levitt
Kyle Kozlowski  (11U) 6/02/16 SOLO LI Jr Ducks Select Baseball Heaven
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 6/02/16 SOLO LI Jr Ducks Select Baseball Heaven
Jordan Babbo    (10U) 6/04/16 2-Run Mercer Aces SS LL Field, SI
Kyle Kozlowski  (11U) 6/04/16 SOLO EC Clippers Memorial Field
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 6/04/16 2-Run Richmond County Nationals Memorial Field
Pat Reyes         (11U) 6/04/16 SOLO Richmond County Nationals Memorial Field
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 6/25/16 2-Run LI Sharks Randalls Island
Sean Seligman  (11U) 6/25/16 2-Run LI Sharks Randalls Island
Patrick Reyes    (11U) 6/25/16 2-Run LI Sharks Randalls Island
Justin Consi      (11U) 6/25/16 3-Run LI Sharks Randalls Island
Justin Consi      (11U) 6/25/16 SOLO Team BEAST Randalls Island
Patrick Reyes    (11U) 6/25/16 SOLO Team BEAST Randalls Island
Joe Lynn           (11U) 7/02/16 SOLO LI Storm Abe Levitt
Joe Lynn           (11U) 7/02/16 Grand Slam LI Storm Abe Levitt
James Eden      (11U) 7/02/16   CGI Braves Borella Field
Joe Lynn           (11U) 7/02/16 SOLO Nassau Pride Borella Field
Tom Everding    (11U) 7/07/16 SOLO LI Storm Borella Field
Jordan Babbo    (10U) 7/14/16 2-Run Cincinatti Riverbats Myrtle Beach
Joe Lynn           (11U) 7/19/16 SOLO Hicksville Hurricanes Abe Levitt
Justin Consi      (11U) 7/20/16 3-Run St. Gregory's Saints Bellrose
Tom Everding    (11U) 7/23/16 SOLO Bayside Rebels Valley East Field
Pat Reyes         (11U) 7/23/16 SOLO Bayside Rebels Valley East Field
Alex Giuliani      (11U) 7/30/16 SOLO Manhassett indians Abe Levitt
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 8/02/16 Grand Slam LI Storm Glynn Kenny
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 8/02/16 3-Run LI Storm Glynn Kenny
Sean Seligman  (11U) 8/08/16 SOLO St Gregorys Borella
Justin Consi      (11U) 8/08/16 SOLO St Gregorys Borella
Justin Consi      (11U) 8/13/16   Merillon Sharks Borella
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 8/13/16   Merillon Sharks Borella
Nicolas DiSanti  (11U) 8/20/16   Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Jordan Babbo    (10U) 8/20/16 2-Run Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
JJ Palumbo       (10U) 8/20/16 2-Run Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Jordan Babbo    (10U) 8/20/16 2-Run Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
JJ Palumbo       (10U) 8/21/16 2-Run Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Justin Consi      (11U) 8/21/16   Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Justin Consi      (11U) 8/21/16   Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Pat Reyes         (11U) 8/21/16   Game Dya USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Pat Reyes         (11U) 8/21/16   Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Shawn McMillan(11U) 8/21/16   Game Day USA All-Stars Randall's Island
Sean Seligman  (11U) 9/04/16   NYCYSO Rays Abe Levitt
Justin Consi      (11U) 9/04/16   NYCYSO Rays Abe Levitt
Justin Consi      (11U) 9/04/16   NYCYSO Rays Abe Levitt
Shawn McMillan(11U) 9/04/16   Levitown Rays Borella Field
Shawn McMillan(11U) 9/04/16   Levitown Rays Borella Field
Victor Scarmato(11U) 9/11/16 3-Run Plainview Hawks Borella Field
Joe Lynn           (11U) 9/17/16   NS Vipers Glynn Kenny
Chris Downes    (11U) 9/17/16   NS Vipers Glynn Kenny
Shawn McMillan(11U) 9/25/16   P.W. Legends Cuomo 1
Shawn McMillan(11U) 10/15/16   Levitown NS Borella
Melvin Perez     (11U) 10/15/16 SOLO Levitown NS Borella
James Eden      (11U) 10/22/16 SOLO Knights Competitive Whelan Field
Joe Lynn          (11U) 10/22/16 Grand Slam Knights Select Whelan Field

 

                    2014 & 2015       

PLAYER DATE TYPE OPPONENT FIELD
Kyle Kozlowski (9U) 7/20/14 2-Run Bethpage Eagles Duckpond
Justin Consi  (10U) 7/04/15 3-Run Bethpage Eagles Syosset 60'
Michael Benedict (10U) 7/09/15 2-Run Plainview Hawks      Duckpond
Justin Consi (10U) 7/28/15 2-Run LSW Blue Duckpond
Justin Consi (10U) 8/1/15 2-Run SJ Knights Mitnick Field NJ
Justin Consi (10U) 8/1/15 3-Run SJ BlueJays Mitnick Field NJ
Michael Benedict (10U) 8/1/15 SOLO SJ Bluejays Mitnick Field NJ
Matthew Coffey (9U) 8/2/15 SOLO RailDogs Mitnick Field NJ
Justin Consi (10U) 8/5/15 SOLO BVSA Fury

Baseball Heaven